Ecole FRANÇAISE du début du XIXe siècle - Lot 371

Lot 371
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Ecole FRANÇAISE du début du XIXe siècle Empire bench project Watercolor gouache over black pencil 18.5 x 24 cm Slightly oiled, small stains Monogrammed "HR" folded under the passepartout