École française du XVIIIème siècle - Lot 106

Lot 106
Estimation :
15000 - 20000 EUR
Result : 18 200EUR
École française du XVIIIème siècle Julius Caesar Marble bust Titled "JULIUS CESAR H. 81 cm (accidents and missing parts)